H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Keeper Bram Ramers
Trainer Roderick Popelier
Coach Roderick Popelier
Coach Ramsey Seedorf
Manager Roderick Popelier

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Enschot H1 22 56 18 2 2
2 Oss H1 22 52 16 4 2
3 HOD H1 22 51 16 3 3
4 Maastricht H1 22 38 11 5 6
5 Geel-Zwart H1 22 28 9 1 12
6 Geldrop H1 22 28 8 4 10
7 Weert H1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Hopbel H1 22 25 7 4 11
9 MEP H1 22 24 7 3 12
10 Concordia H1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Basko H1 22 19 5 4 13
12 Rosmalen H1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Concordia H1 HOD H1 2-3
Geldrop H1 Hopbel H1 2-0
Rosmalen H1 Weert H1 2-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Maastricht H1 1-5
Oss H1 Basko H1 5-0
MEP H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hopbel H1 Geel-Zwart H1 0-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Weert H1 4-0
Maastricht H1 MEP H1 3-2
HOD H1 Geldrop H1 2-3
Oss H1 Concordia H1 4-0
Rosmalen H1 Basko H1 4-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maastricht H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-4
Geel-Zwart H1 HOD H1 2-3
Concordia H1 Rosmalen H1 7-3
MEP H1 Hopbel H1 1-2
Geldrop H1 Oss H1 1-3
Basko H1 Weert H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-1
Rosmalen H1 Geldrop H1 5-5
HOD H1 MEP H1 2-1
Weert H1 Concordia H1 4-3
Hopbel H1 Maastricht H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Basko H1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Concordia H1 Basko H1 2-2
Hopbel H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-5
Geldrop H1 Weert H1 4-2
MEP H1 Oss H1 0-2
Maastricht H1 HOD H1 0-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H1 Concordia H1 2-1
Weert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-1
HOD H1 Hopbel H1 5-1
Rosmalen H1 MEP H1 1-1
Oss H1 Maastricht H1 3-3
Basko H1 Geldrop H1 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Geel-Zwart H1 Basko H1 2-1
Maastricht H1 Rosmalen H1 5-2
HOD H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-1
Geldrop H1 Concordia H1 3-2
MEP H1 Weert H1 7-3
Hopbel H1 Oss H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss H1 HOD H1 2-2
Rosmalen H1 Hopbel H1 1-2
Weert H1 Maastricht H1 2-2
Basko H1 MEP H1 2-1
Concordia H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Geldrop H1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
MEP H1 Concordia H1 4-1
HOD H1 Rosmalen H1 6-0
Hopbel H1 Weert H1 4-1
Maastricht H1 Basko H1 3-2
Geel-Zwart H1 Geldrop H1 4-2
Oss H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Concordia H1 Maastricht H1 5-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-6
Rosmalen H1 Oss H1 1-4
Weert H1 HOD H1 1-3
Basko H1 Hopbel H1 3-1
Geldrop H1 MEP H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
MEP H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Rosmalen H1 5-1
Maastricht H1 Geldrop H1 4-3
Hopbel H1 Concordia H1 4-0
Oss H1 Weert H1 5-3
HOD H1 Basko H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Weert H1 Rosmalen H1 2-1
HOD H1 Concordia H1 0-1
Hopbel H1 Geldrop H1 0-1
Maastricht H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 MEP H1 3-2
Basko H1 Oss H1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
MEP H1 Maastricht H1 2-3
Geldrop H1 HOD H1 3-4
Basko H1 Rosmalen H1 2-1
Geel-Zwart H1 Hopbel H1 4-1
Weert H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 0-1
Concordia H1 Oss H1 2-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
HOD H1 Geel-Zwart H1 5-0
Berkel-Enschot H1 Maastricht H1 5-3
Hopbel H1 MEP H1 4-1
Oss H1 Geldrop H1 2-2
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-4
Weert H1 Basko H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
MEP H1 HOD H1 0-2
Geldrop H1 Rosmalen H1 3-0
Concordia H1 Weert H1 4-1
Maastricht H1 Hopbel H1 1-0
Basko H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-6
Geel-Zwart H1 Oss H1 0-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rosmalen H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-2
Basko H1 Concordia H1 3-2
Weert H1 Geldrop H1 5-3
Oss H1 MEP H1 4-1
HOD H1 Maastricht H1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hopbel H1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Concordia H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 0-6
Hopbel H1 HOD H1 1-1
Maastricht H1 Oss H1 4-2
Geel-Zwart H1 Weert H1 4-1
Geldrop H1 Basko H1 6-1
MEP H1 Rosmalen H1 4-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oss H1 Hopbel H1 2-0
Rosmalen H1 Maastricht H1 2-3
Weert H1 MEP H1 1-0
Concordia H1 Geldrop H1 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 HOD H1 3-3
Basko H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
HOD H1 Oss H1 3-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Concordia H1 1-0
Geldrop H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-5
MEP H1 Basko H1 3-1
Hopbel H1 Rosmalen H1 6-2
Maastricht H1 Weert H1 5-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Geldrop H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-2
Rosmalen H1 HOD H1 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H1 Oss H1 2-3
Concordia H1 MEP H1 3-3
Basko H1 Maastricht H1 0-0
Weert H1 Hopbel H1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Maastricht H1 Concordia H1 1-1
Hopbel H1 Basko H1 2-2
HOD H1 Weert H1 2-1
Oss H1 Rosmalen H1 12-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Geel-Zwart H1 4-1
MEP H1 Geldrop H1 5-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Rosmalen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-6
Basko H1 HOD H1 4-5
Geel-Zwart H1 MEP H1 3-4
Concordia H1 Hopbel H1 1-3
Geldrop H1 Maastricht H1 2-2
Weert H1 Oss H1 2-3