Dit schema loopt van 9-12-2019 t/m 15-12-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 ZJ8E1 Bram Pollmann
Teun Pollmann
Sportzaal Overlaet
16:30 - 18:00 ZMC3 Manon Kamp De Hazelaar 2
17:00 - 18:15 ZJD1 Gijs Pollmann
Stijn Lathouwers
Maaspoort Den Bosch
17:00 - 18:30 ZMB1 Floor Haffmans
Marjolein Gubbens
Sporthal Zuid
17:30 - 18:30 ZJ8E2 Joep Vos
Ross Broos
Sportzaal Overlaet
18:00 - 19:15 Zaal Keepers Sportzaal Meerwijkweg
18:15 - 19:15 ZMB3 Matthieu Baijens Maaspoort Den Bosch
19:15 - 20:30 Zaal Keepers Sportzaal Meerwijkweg
19:15 - 20:15 ZJB2 Gijs Pollmann Maaspoort Den Bosch
20:15 - 21:30 ZMA1 Joost van Lith
Laura Bulnes
Maaspoort Den Bosch
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 ZMC1 Evy Pappot
Stijn Verhees
De Hazelaar 2
17:00 - 18:15 ZJA1 Sjoerd van de Loo Maaspoort Den Bosch
17:00 - 18:00 ZM8E1 Maeve Raijmakers
Valerie van Kuijck
Sportzaal Overlaet
18:00 - 19:00 ZM8E2 Anouk Post
Lisa Hooft
Sportzaal Overlaet
18:15 - 19:15 ZMA3 Maureen van der Plas Maaspoort Den Bosch
19:15 - 20:15 ZJC1 Guy van Gassen
Rutger Baeten
Maaspoort Den Bosch
20:15 - 21:30 ZH1 Frank van der Zwan
Nienke Kok
Maaspoort Den Bosch
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZJ8E3 Geert Boer
Martijn de Kuiper
Sportzaal Meerwijkweg
16:00 - 17:00 ZM8E3 Chris Frenken
Juliƫtte de Jong
Sportzaal Overlaet
16:30 - 17:45 ZMC2 Lotte de Beijer
Maureen van der Plas
Schans, De
17:00 - 18:30 ZJB1 Harmen Spijkers
Sjoerd van Boxtel
Sporthal Zuid
17:00 - 18:00 ZM8E4 Evy Heuveling
Niels van Riel
Sportzaal Overlaet
17:00 - 18:00 ZM8E5 Michelle Hasaart
Sarah Bormans
Sportzaal Meerwijkweg
17:45 - 19:00 ZDJ2 Marcel de Kok Schans, De
18:00 - 19:00 ZJD3 Romijn Kroep
Tijn Vervoort
Sportzaal Meerwijkweg
19:30 - 20:30 ZMC4 Arjen van Broekhoven
Michiel Hulshof
Sportzaal Overlaet
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZJD2 Hidde Kuipers
Pim Lathouwers
Sportzaal Overlaet
16:30 - 17:45 ZMA2 Eline Baeten
Ezra Mekke
Schans, De
16:30 - 18:00 ZMD2 Fenna Venemans
Sofie Brants
De Hazelaar 2
17:00 - 18:00 ZMD4 Anna Stropnigg
Maud Smith
Sportzaal Overlaet
17:45 - 19:00 ZD2 Sietske van Schagen Schans, De
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:45 ZJA2 Joost Brouwers Schans, De
16:30 - 18:00 ZMD1 Fenne Veld
Merel Vijn
De Hazelaar 2
17:00 - 18:00 ZMD3 Frederique de Jong
Lauren Huizenga
Sportzaal Overlaet
17:45 - 19:00 ZDJ1 Tim Verspeek Schans, De
18:00 - 19:00 ZJD4 Matthieu Baijens Sportzaal Overlaet
19:00 - 20:30 ZD1 Joost van Lith
Laurens Spijkers
Schans, De
19:00 - 20:00 ZJC3 Bas Heijmans
Jules Schapendonk
Sportzaal Overlaet
20:30 - 22:00 ZJH1 Robert Wetterauw Schans, De
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 ZMA2 Eline Baeten
Ezra Mekke
De Hazelaar 2