Junioren A
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
20:00 - 21:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Evy Pappot
Sjoerd van de Loo
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marjolein Gubbens
Sanne van der Poel
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:30 - 19:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline Baeten
Marlou van Erp
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 19:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eline Baeten
Marlou van Erp
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:45 - 19:45
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC5
17:45 - 18:45
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Romijn Kroep
Siemen van der Lans
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:30 - 19:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tamara Zoon
Tess Brouwer
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Henk Huigens
Sofie Brants
Opmerkingen
MD5
18:45 - 19:45
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Chantal Verbakel
Indah Derks
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:30 - 18:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frederique de Jong
Lauren Huizenga
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fenne Veld
Roos van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:30 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Valerie van Kuijck
Annet Klaver
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:15 - 18:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julia van Grunsven
Sarah Assmann
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasmijn Autar
Lorijn de Wit
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:15 - 18:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ilse van de Langenberg
Fiene Nieuwenhuis
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
20:00 - 21:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Harmen Spijkers
Sjoerd van Boxtel
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bram Jorritsma
Niels Haenen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Janneke van der Steeg
Mabel Koenen
Opmerkingen
JC4
18:30 - 19:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasper Roosen
Matthieu Baijens
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Lathouwers
Sven van Eldik
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas Heijmans
Thomas Akkermans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E3
17:15 - 18:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joppe van Eck
Marijn Musters
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trim
20:30 - 22:00
3
Trainer(s)
Hannah van Tartwijk
Opmerkingen
Trim
20:30 - 22:00
4
Trainer(s)
Hannah van Tartwijk
Opmerkingen