D2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg D4 22 59 19 2 1
2 Oss D2 22 47 15 2 5
3 Den Bosch D3 22 45 14 3 5
4 DES D2 22 35 11 2 9
5 Goirle D2 22 35 11 2 9
6 Zwart-Wit D2 22 32 10 2 10
7 Berkel-Enschot D2 22 30 9 3 10
8 Warande D2 22 27 8 3 11
9 Zwart-Wit D3 22 27 8 3 11
10 Den Bosch D4 22 25 8 1 13
11 Rosmalen D2 22 17 4 5 13
12 Liberty D2 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-1
Den Bosch D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 6-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D4 DES D2 (O) 5-1
Goirle D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liberty D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-3
Den Bosch D4 Den Bosch D3 2-3
Oss D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Warande D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
DES D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D4 1-3
Warande D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 4-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch D3 Liberty D2 (O) 3-0
Tilburg D4 Oss D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-3
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-4
DES D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-1
Oss D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 6-2
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 0-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Goirle D2 (O) 1-0
Den Bosch D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 5-3
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D4 1-0
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Oss D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 3-6
Rosmalen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 2-4
Goirle D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D4 0-9
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 8-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 0-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D3 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D4 Goirle D2 (O) 6-1
Warande D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Goirle D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 4-0
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 5-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-4
VRIJDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D4 DES D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D3 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 4-0
Oss D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-0
Warande D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Tilburg D4 0-4
Den Bosch D3 Warande D2 (O) 3-3
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 0-9
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-1
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
DES D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 9-0
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 3-2
Den Bosch D3 Den Bosch D4 3-3
Goirle D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D4 Warande D2 (O) 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Goirle D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-0
Liberty D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 0-5
Oss D2 (O) Tilburg D4 0-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D3 4-0
DES D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Den Bosch D3 Goirle D2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Liberty D2 (O) 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 1-2
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Warande D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 2-3
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 2-1
Liberty D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch D4 Tilburg D4 4-5
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-1
DES D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-2
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D4 Liberty D2 (O) 11-0
Warande D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 0-3
Oss D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-1
Den Bosch D3 DES D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D3 Zwart-Wit D3 2-1
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 4-6
Den Bosch D4 Oss D2 (O) 1-4
Liberty D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-9
Goirle D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Warande D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit D3 DES D2 (O) 0-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 0-0
Tilburg D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Goirle D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 4-3
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 3-4
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 5-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D3 Tilburg D4 0-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Den Bosch D4 Liberty D2 (O) 5-1
Warande D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-2
DES D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D3 3-1
Oss D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-1
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2019
Oss D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 1-12
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-5
Zwart-Wit D3 Warande D2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Liberty D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 3-4
DES D2 (O) Tilburg D4 3-4
Oss D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Warande D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-0
Den Bosch D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-5
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-0