D3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DES D3 22 61 20 1 1
2 Rosmalen D3 22 49 16 1 5
3 Boekel D2 22 47 14 5 3
4 Oirschot D2 22 44 13 5 4
5 Den Bosch D11 22 38 12 2 8
6 HOD D4 22 29 9 2 11
7 Hopbel D3 22 26 7 5 10
8 Tilburg D7 22 23 7 2 13
9 Oranje-Rood D7 22 22 6 4 12
10 Berkel-Enschot D4 22 16 4 4 14
11 HOCO D2 22 13 3 4 15
12 Den Bosch D9 22 8 1 5 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 HOD D4 2-2
Oranje-Rood D7 HOCO D2 (O) 3-0
DES D3 Tilburg D7 7-1
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Den Bosch D11 2-2
Rosmalen D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 5-0
Den Bosch D11 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 4-1
HOCO D2 (O) DES D3 0-4
HOD D4 Rosmalen D3 4-2
Boekel D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 4-0
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D9 6-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D7 HOD D4 3-1
DES D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Rosmalen D3 4-5
Den Bosch D9 HOCO D2 (O) 2-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D11 2-0
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-1
Boekel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 6-0
Den Bosch D11 DES D3 0-6
HOCO D2 (O) Tilburg D7 4-6
HOD D4 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HOCO D2 (O) HOD D4 1-3
Tilburg D7 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 4-1
DES D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Rosmalen D3 1-3
Den Bosch D9 Den Bosch D11 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 DES D3 1-4
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 4-1
HOD D4 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-5
Oirschot D2 (O) HOCO D2 (O) 4-0
Den Bosch D11 Tilburg D7 2-1
DINSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D4 Oranje-Rood D7 1-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 Rosmalen D3 2-5
Tilburg D7 Boekel D2 (O) 0-3
HOCO D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 0-3
DES D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 8-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 1-4
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D4 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D11 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-1
HOD D4 Oranje-Rood D7 6-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 DES D3 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D4 Den Bosch D9 0-3
Rosmalen D3 Tilburg D7 3-1
Boekel D2 (O) HOCO D2 (O) 3-0
WOENSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2018
HOCO D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 0-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-2
Tilburg D7 Berkel-Enschot D4 4-4
Oirschot D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 2-2
Den Bosch D11 HOD D4 5-0
DES D3 Oranje-Rood D7 7-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 HOCO D2 (O) 2-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Tilburg D7 3-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D9 1-1
DES D3 HOD D4 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D4 Boekel D2 (O) 1-8
Tilburg D7 Oranje-Rood D7 7-2
HOCO D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 5-6
Den Bosch D11 Rosmalen D3 1-5
Den Bosch D9 DES D3 0-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 3-5
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Boekel D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 6-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 Boekel D2 (O) 2-7
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D11 3-1
Rosmalen D3 HOD D4 8-0
DES D3 HOCO D2 (O) 6-0
Den Bosch D9 Tilburg D7 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rosmalen D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 8-1
Boekel D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 5-0
Oirschot D2 (O) DES D3 2-0
Den Bosch D11 Oranje-Rood D7 6-2
HOCO D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 3-3
HOD D4 Tilburg D7 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 HOD D4 1-2
Tilburg D7 HOCO D2 (O) 3-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 5-2
DES D3 Den Bosch D11 8-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Rosmalen D3 2-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 6-1
Rosmalen D3 Oranje-Rood D7 5-2
Boekel D2 (O) DES D3 1-3
Den Bosch D11 Den Bosch D9 4-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Tilburg D7 4-1
HOD D4 HOCO D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
HOCO D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 2-3
DES D3 Rosmalen D3 3-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 HOD D4 3-4
Oranje-Rood D7 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-1
Den Bosch D9 Boekel D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D11 3-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 DES D3 0-10
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oranje-Rood D7 1-1
HOD D4 Oirschot D2 (O) 2-5
Den Bosch D11 HOCO D2 (O) 3-2
Boekel D2 (O) Tilburg D7 6-4
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D9 8-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Tilburg D7 Rosmalen D3 2-6
Den Bosch D9 Berkel-Enschot D4 1-3
DES D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 9-0
Oranje-Rood D7 HOD D4 3-1
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 4-2
HOCO D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
HOD D4 Den Bosch D11 2-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D9 6-4
Berkel-Enschot D4 Tilburg D7 10-0
Boekel D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D7 DES D3 0-2
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2019
Rosmalen D3 HOCO D2 (O) 8-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Den Bosch D9 Oranje-Rood D7 0-3
Den Bosch D11 Boekel D2 (O) 3-5
Oirschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 3-2
HOCO D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 8-2
HOD D4 DES D3 2-13
Tilburg D7 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 1-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 Oirschot D2 (O) 4-4
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D11 5-3
Boekel D2 (O) HOD D4 5-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Tilburg D7 2-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 HOCO D2 (O) 2-3
DINSDAG 11 JUNI 2019
DES D3 Den Bosch D9 11-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
HOCO D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 4-4
Tilburg D7 DES D3 1-7
HOD D4 Den Bosch D9 6-1
Den Bosch D11 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-1
Oirschot D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-0