H2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uden H2 20 47 15 2 3
2 Den Bosch H7 20 45 15 3 2
3 Push H6 20 41 13 2 5
4 Push H4 20 31 10 1 9
5 Tilburg H6 20 28 9 1 10
6 Goirle H2 20 27 8 3 9
7 Oranje-Rood H11 20 25 8 1 11
8 Prinsenbeek H2 20 22 6 4 10
9 Were Di H4 20 19 6 1 13
10 Berkel-Enschot H4 20 16 5 1 14
11 Drunen H2 20 15 4 3 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push H6 Uden H2 3-3
Tilburg H6 Were Di H4 7-0
Oranje-Rood H11 Den Bosch H7 2-2
Push H4 Goirle H2 (O) 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Tilburg H6 5-2
Den Bosch H7 Drunen H2 (O) 6-0
Uden H2 Push H4 5-1
Were Di H4 Push H6 1-4
Goirle H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 4-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H4 Den Bosch H7 1-4
Push H6 Tilburg H6 5-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Uden H2 2-4
Push H4 Were Di H4 6-2
Drunen H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Push H6 1-2
Uden H2 Drunen H2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg H6 Push H4 2-3
Were Di H4 Oranje-Rood H11 5-3
Goirle H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 7-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Push H4 Push H6 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Uden H2 1-3
Drunen H2 (O) Were Di H4 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Tilburg H6 3-4
Den Bosch H7 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Goirle H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 1-2
Were Di H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Tilburg H6 Drunen H2 (O) 2-0
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Push H4 3-6
Push H6 Oranje-Rood H11 9-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Goirle H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 0-3
Drunen H2 (O) Push H6 1-5
Oranje-Rood H11 Push H4 1-4
Den Bosch H7 Uden H2 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Tilburg H6 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 3-2
Push H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-1
Uden H2 Goirle H2 (O) 2-1
Push H4 Drunen H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden H2 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 7-2
Goirle H2 (O) Were Di H4 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H4 3-1
Drunen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 0-6
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H4 Uden H2 6-9
Tilburg H6 Goirle H2 (O) 7-2
Push H6 Den Bosch H7 1-3
Drunen H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H4 Drunen H2 (O) 1-0
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Were Di H4 1-0
Uden H2 Tilburg H6 4-2
Den Bosch H7 Push H4 2-1
Goirle H2 (O) Push H6 4-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di H4 Den Bosch H7 2-7
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Den Bosch H7 Tilburg H6 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood H11 Goirle H2 (O) 1-3
Push H4 Uden H2 2-4
Drunen H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 1-6
Push H6 Were Di H4 4-1
Tilburg H6 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Were Di H4 Push H4 4-5
Den Bosch H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Goirle H2 (O) Drunen H2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg H6 Push H6 1-2
Uden H2 Oranje-Rood H11 5-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H2 (O) 5-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Were Di H4 3-1
Push H6 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 6-0
Drunen H2 (O) Uden H2 5-4
Push H4 Tilburg H6 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Were Di H4 Drunen H2 (O) 2-1
Push H6 Push H4 3-2
Uden H2 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-3
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 0-1
Tilburg H6 Oranje-Rood H11 2-8
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Push H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 4-4
Oranje-Rood H11 Push H6 2-3
Drunen H2 (O) Tilburg H6 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 0-2
Den Bosch H7 Goirle H2 (O) 4-4
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Tilburg H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Push H6 Drunen H2 (O) 1-0
Push H4 Oranje-Rood H11 1-5
Uden H2 Den Bosch H7 1-4
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Drunen H2 (O) Push H4 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H6 2-3
Oranje-Rood H11 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 4-3
Goirle H2 (O) Uden H2 0-6
Den Bosch H7 Were Di H4 9-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Uden H2 3-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Drunen H2 (O) 6-3
Were Di H4 Goirle H2 (O) 1-0
Push H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 8-4
Tilburg H6 Den Bosch H7 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Goirle H2 (O) Tilburg H6 1-4
Den Bosch H7 Push H6 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Oranje-Rood H11 3-6
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Drunen H2 (O) 1-1
Uden H2 Were Di H4 4-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Drunen H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 7-0
Push H6 Goirle H2 (O) 6-6
Push H4 Den Bosch H7 0-6
Were Di H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 3-0
DONDERDAG 13 JUNI 2019
Tilburg H6 Uden H2 2-5
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Uden H2 Push H6 4-2
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 2-3
Den Bosch H7 Oranje-Rood H11 3-2
Were Di H4 Tilburg H6 2-4
Goirle H2 (O) Push H4 2-4