laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
J6E1 1334 MHC MEP J6E1   08:30 08:45 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Rijk Brouns (JA2)
J6E2 1230 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch J6E1   08:30 08:45 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Pepijn Eggers (JA2)
J8E2 1190 Hockeyclub Berlicum J8E1   08:15 08:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Claire Lotte Beks (MA5)
M6E3 1103 Hockeyclub Berlicum M6E2   08:15 08:45 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Eveline de Geus (MA5)
M8E4 1240 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch M8E2   08:30 08:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Lyna Harkema (MA5)
J3F1 14647 Oss JF1   08:45 09:00 Veld 5  info
J3F2 1328 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JF3   08:30 09:00 Veld 5  info
JD2 11578 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JD3   08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Guus van den Dungen (JB1) en Coen van Eijk (JB1)
M3F2 1375 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MF4   08:45 09:00 Veld 5  info
M3F6 1374 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MF5   08:30 09:00 Veld 5  info
MD1 10413 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD1   08:15 09:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Jean-Paul van Rooij en Olivier Verstappen
MD8 12013 mixed hockeyclub HDL MD1   09:30 10:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Victor Huizenga (JB1) en Hidde Jansen (JB1)
J8E1 167 MHC MEP J8E2   09:45 10:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Hannah Assmann (MA6)
M6E1 1104 MHC MEP M6E1   10:00 10:15 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Nova Franssen (MA6)
M6E5 1211 MHCdeDommel M6E2   09:45 10:15 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Lotte Brouwer (MA6)
M8E3 14669 mixed hockeyclub HDL M8E1   10:00 10:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Isabel Stoffels (MA6)
M8E6 1340 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch M8E4   09:45 10:15 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Lise de Man (MA6)
JA2 11464 MHC MEP JA2   10:00 10:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Jeroen de Vrieze (Vet B) en Peter Neefs (Trim Blauw)
JD1 10414 V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart JD1   10:15 10:45 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Robert Hoskam (H1) en Alexander de Maret Tak
MD7 11522 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MD5   11:00 11:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Pien Appel (MB2) en Froukje Arts (MB2)
MA5 11901 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA7   11:15 11:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Diede Merkelbach (Jong Dames 1) en Frank de Geus
MD6 12017 HTCSON Hockey MD4   11:15 11:45 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Teis Hermsen (JB2) en Lars Hidding (JB2)
MD2 10530 V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart MD1   11:45 12:15 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Eline Jansen (MB2) en Annelotte Rijken (MB2)
MB1 2268 HV Weert MB1   11:45 12:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Harm Pollmann en Jan van Eijk (Vet A)
MB5 11612 VMHC MB4   12:45 13:15 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Frederique de Jong (Jong Dames 2) en Jeroen de Vrieze (Vet B)
JC3 11593 Hockeyclub Berlicum JC2   13:00 13:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Geert Boer (JA2) en Koen Geltink (JA2)
MC4 11743 Mixed Hockey Club Heesch MC2   13:00 13:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Floris Knikkink (JA2) en Martijn de Kuiper (JA2)
MC2 11493 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC3   13:30 14:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Vincent van Os (Vet C) en Evelien Lemmens (D1)
JB1 1656 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB1   13:15 14:15 Veld 1  info
Bondsarbitrage: Michiel Joosen & Marco Joosen
MB6 11610 mixed hockeyclub HDL MB2   14:30 15:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Carolien Plevier en Julia van Grunsven (Jong Dames 2)
MC7 11720 Hockeyclub Berlicum MC3   14:45 15:15 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Lise van Ass (MA5) en Benthe ter Berg (MA5)
MD4 11783 Hockey Club Uden MD2   14:45 15:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Floor van Eck (MB1) en Yasmijn van Dun (MB1)
JB2 11945 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JB3   15:00 15:45 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Vincent van Os (Vet C) en Marc van Hooft
MB2 12126 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MB3   15:15 16:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Emir Talic en Pien Schuurmans (D1)
MA6 11900 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MA6   16:00 16:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Dick Bos en Marlou van Erp (Jong Dames 1)

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
J8E3 1295 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch J8E2 15 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
M8E2 1147 MHC MEP M8E2 30 07:45 08:30 uit -   info
  Deel A/B  
MD3 11795 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MD4 15 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
M3F1 1171 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MF3 15 08:15 08:45 uit -   info
J6E3 1123 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch J6E2 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
J6E4 213 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch J6E3 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
JD4 11819 mixed hockeyclub HDL JD1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
M3F5 1271 mixed hockeyclub HDL MF1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
M6E2 1220 MHC Bommelerwaard M6E1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
M6E6 1205 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch M6E7 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
M8E5 1243 Mixed Hockey Club Heesch M8E2 30 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
Rijden: Dewi Smoes, Anabel Sousa Ferraz, Luna Veltien, Ise de Volder
M3F3 1165 Oss MF3 30 08:20 09:05 uit -   info
Rijden: Yolie Klein, Jade Menkehorst, Michiel Schipperheijn
M3F4 1166 Oss MF2 30 08:20 09:05 uit -   info
MC1 8842 HC Tilburg MC1 30 08:45 10:00 uit -   info
Rijden: Frederique van den Dungen, Anne Oosterveld, Eveline van Os, Annabelle Verhelst
MC6 11994 Oss MC6 30 09:10 10:10 uit -   info
M8E1 1358 HC Eindhoven M8E1 30 09:40 10:25 uit -   info
  veld ab  
Rijden: Fiene van den Langenberg, Isabeau van der Meulen, Elle van Riel
M6E4 1304 mixed hockeyclub HDL M6E1 30 09:30 10:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Fiene van Brakel
MC3 11764 Hockeyclub Berlicum MC1 30 09:30 10:30 uit -   info
MD9 10538 MHC Boxmeer MD2 45 10:15 11:30 uit -   info
MB4 12133 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB3 30 10:40 11:40 uit -   info
JC2 11847 Hockeyclub Berlicum JC1 30 11:15 12:15 uit -   info
Rijden: Julius de Jong, Quin van Looij, Pepijn van Mackelenbergh, Erik Roefs
MA2 12170 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA5 15 11:30 12:15 uit -   info
MC5 11982 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC8 15 12:00 12:45 uit -   info
MB7 11851 HC Mill MB2 30 12:30 13:30 uit -   info
JA1 1191 HGC JA1 0 13:30 14:00 uit -   info
JD3 12063 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JD5 15 13:30 14:15 uit -   info
Rijden: Marloes van den Boom, Sander Leenders, Ruben Schönberger, Tim Smits
MB3 11867 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MB4 15 13:15 14:15 uit -   info
MA4 12173 MHC Bommelerwaard MA2 30 13:30 14:30 uit -   info
Rijden: Eline Arts, Nienke Hogenbirk, Anouk Post, Maud Smith
JB3 10598 MHC Bommelerwaard JB2 30 14:00 15:00 uit -   info
MA1 12186 MHCD MA1 30 14:00 15:00 uit -   info
JC1 8801 MHC MEP JC1 30 14:50 15:50 uit -   info