D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Trainer Laurens Spijkers
Coach Joost van Lith
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss D1 12 30 10 0 2
2 Rosmalen D1 12 29 9 2 1
3 MEP D1 12 25 7 4 1
4 Best D1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Venlo D1 12 19 6 1 5
6 Hopbel D1 12 15 5 0 7
7 Uden D1 12 14 4 2 6
8 Geldrop D1 12 14 4 2 6
9 HOD D1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Berkel-Enschot D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Geel-Zwart D1 12 9 3 0 9
12 HCAS D1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Venlo D1 Oss D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Uden D1 3-0
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 4-4
Uden D1 HOD D1 3-1
Oss D1 Best D1 6-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Venlo D1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 0-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCAS D1 Uden D1 0-0
Hopbel D1 Oss D1 3-4
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Venlo D1 MEP D1 0-3
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Uden D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
Oss D1 HOD D1 9-6
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 4-0
MEP D1 Best D1 0-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Venlo D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCAS D1 Oss D1 0-3
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 0-5
Best D1 Venlo D1 3-2
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-0
Uden D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 2-5
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-1
MEP D1 HOD D1 3-1
Oss D1 Geldrop D1 4-1
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
Uden D1 Oss D1 0-2
HCAS D1 MEP D1 0-4
Hopbel D1 Best D1 4-0
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-4
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Best D1 HOD D1 4-2
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 7-2
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-0
Oss D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 6-1
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Venlo D1 2-2
Uden D1 MEP D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Best D1 2-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 10-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 2-1
Best D1 Geldrop D1 4-3
Venlo D1 Uden D1 2-0
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-2
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 3-2
Uden D1 Best D1 0-3
Oss D1 MEP D1 4-1
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Oss D1 Venlo D1 5-0
Geldrop D1 HOD D1 3-2
Uden D1 Hopbel D1 1-2
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 2-1