H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Nienke Kok
Trainer Frank van der Zwan
Coach Nienke Kok
Coach Frank van der Zwan
Manager Frank Verhees

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H1 Nuenen H1 14:45
Blerick H1 Bemmel H1 14:45
Concordia H1 Venray H1 14:45
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 14:45
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 14:45
Uden H1 Rosmalen H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nuenen H1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Apeliotes H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Venray H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Oedenrode H1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Uden H1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Rosmalen H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Gemert H1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Heeze H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Blerick H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Concordia H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Bemmel H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Scoop H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 uit
3 nov Sint Oedenrode H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 nov HOCKEY HEEZE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov Nuenen H1 14:45 uit
24 nov MHC Bemmel 800 H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHCV H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt HC Gemert H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Scoop H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt R.H.C. Concordia H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockeyclub Blerick H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Nuenen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-1
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 2-5
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
Bemmel H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Blerick H1 Heeze H1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 6-1
Uden H1 Concordia H1 1-5
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 2-0
Apeliotes H1 Blerick H1 4-2
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Heeze H1 Bemmel H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Heeze H1 7-1
Scoop H1 Rosmalen H1 1-2
Venray H1 Bemmel H1 7-2
Blerick H1 Uden H1 2-3
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 3-2
Concordia H1 Oedenrode H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 1-3
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 2-0
Uden H1 Apeliotes H1 1-7
Heeze H1 Venray H1 3-6
Oedenrode H1 Blerick H1 1-5
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Gemert H1 Venray H1 2-5
Uden H1 Heeze H1 2-1
Apeliotes H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 1-2
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 4-5
Nuenen H1 Blerick H1 3-1
Bemmel H1 Concordia H1 1-1
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Venray H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Rosmalen H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2