D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Upward D1 Hopbel D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 QZ D1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Rosmalen D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Phoenix D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Nieuwegein D1 4 8 2 2 0
5 Wijchen D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Geel-Zwart D1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Beuningen D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Upward D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Apeliotes D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Kromhouters D1 4 4 1 1 2
11 Alliance D1 4 2 0 2 2
12 Hopbel D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 uit
22 okt !Reservering . n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
22 okt !Reservering . 10:00 thuis - Veld 2
30 okt MHC Wijchen D1 12:45 uit
6 nov MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 nov V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 uit
20 nov SV Phoenix D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
27 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 12:45 uit
5 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HCQZ D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alliance D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 Upward D1 (3-0)final
Rosmalen D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Beuningen D1 (2-0)scheduled
QZ D1 Kromhouters D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
Beuningen D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (1-3)final
Upward D1 Alliance D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
Hopbel D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Geel-Zwart D1 Upward D1 (4-2)final
Wijchen D1 Beuningen D1 (3-3)final
Rosmalen D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 QZ D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Hopbel D1 (4-1)final
Alliance D1 Apeliotes D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
QZ D1 Rosmalen D1 (3-1)final
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
Beuningen D1 Alliance D1 (4-0)scheduled
Apeliotes D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-0)final
Upward D1 Phoenix D1 (2-0)final
Hopbel D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-3)final