Dit schema loopt van 10-5-2020 t/m 21-6-2020
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 22:00 Trim 3
19:30 - 21:00 D2 Sietske van Schagen 1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 D3 2 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 D4 5 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trim Floor Engelen 4
21:00 - 22:30 H2 1 - CD
21:00 - 22:30 H3 2 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 JD1 Gijs Pollmann
Stijn Lathouwers
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 JD2 Hidde Kuipers
Pim Lathouwers
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 JD3 Romijn Kroep
Tijn Vervoort
3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 JD4 Matthieu Baijens 3 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Fenne Veld
Merel Vijn
1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MD2 Fenna Venemans
Sofie Brants
1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD4 Anna Stropnigg
Maud Smith
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD5 Renske de Ling
Sterre Valenteijn
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD6 Pauke Smorenburg
Puck Derks
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD7 Isa van den Elzen
Lieve Staas
5 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 MC4 Arjen van Broekhoven
Michiel Hulshof
4 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 MC5 Elisah-Marijne Nieuwenhuis
Filine Swets
5 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 MD3 Frederique de Jong
Lauren Huizenga
3 - AB
18:45 - 20:15 JC2 Lieve Wolbert
Mabel Koenen
2 - AB
18:45 - 20:15 MC2 Lotte de Beijer
Maureen van der Plas
1 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 JA3 Chris Emans
Raymond Pieterse
3 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 MC3 Manon Kamp 4 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 MC6 Fiene Nieuwenhuis
Ilse van de Langenberg
5 - CD
20:15 - 22:15 D1 Joost van Lith
Laurens Spijkers
1
20:15 - 22:15 H1 Frank van der Zwan
Nienke Kok
2
20:15 - 22:45 x BLT 4
20:15 - 22:45 x BLT 5
20:45 - 22:45 x BLT 3
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 Kabouterhockey Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
16:45 - 18:15 M8E1 Maeve Raijmakers 1 - AB
16:45 - 18:15 M8E2 Anouk Post
Lisa Hooft
1 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 J6E1 Charlotte Driessen-maassen
Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 J6E2 Charlotte Driessen-maassen
Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 J6E3 Elia Kromodikoro
Jur Vervoort
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 J6E4 Gijs Goudswaard
Lars Hidding
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E1 Amy Stolzenbach
Britt Brouwer
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E2 Belle van der Vaart
Hannah Assmann
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E3 Noortje Kuipers 2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E4 Nienke Doppenberg
Sterre Willemsen
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E5 Mette van der Meijs
Robine van Nielen
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E6 Anniek Smelt
Eline van der Ree
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E7 Noor Vos
Roos de Groot
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E8 Sander van Lokven
Nils van Zelst
5 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 J3F1 Joris Leemans
Ties Dijkshoorn
4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 J6E5 Teis Hermsen
Thijs Neefs
3 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 J6E6 Rutger Smulders
Victor Visser
3 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 J6E7 Hidde Jansen
Floris Lavrijsen
3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 J6E8 Olaf Huizenga
Victor Huizenga
3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M3F1 Perijn van der Lans
Sofie Lenssen
4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M3F3 Eline Jansen
Froukje Arts
4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M3F4 Guus van den Dungen
Jesse Veld
4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M6E10 Benthe ter Berg
Godelieve Kroep
3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M6E11 Lotte Berends
Pien Appel
4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E12 Floor van Eck
Merel Pollmann
4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E13 Isabel Stoffels
Nova Franssen
4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E14 Merel Vrensen
Yara Vrensen
4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E9 Isabel van Lokven
Yasmijn van Dun
3 - AB
18:30 - 20:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 J8E1 Bram Pollmann
Teun Pollmann
1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 J8E2 Joep Vos
Loet Berends
1 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 J8E3 Geert Boer
Martijn de Kuiper
3 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 M8E3 Chris Frenken
Juliƫtte de Jong
2 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 M8E4 Evy Heuveling
Niels van Riel
4 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 M8E5 Lorijn de Wit
Michelle Hasaart
3 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 M8E6 Gijs Musters
Bastiaan de Haan
4 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 M8E7 Charlotte Korsten
Sophie Bischoff
5 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 JB2 Gijs Pollmann 5 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 MA3 Maureen van der Plas 4 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 MB3 Matthieu Baijens 3 - CD
20:15 - 21:45 MB1 Floor Haffmans
Marjolein Gubbens
2 - CD
20:15 - 21:45 MB2 Eline Baeten
Janneke van der Steeg
1 - AB
21:00 - 22:30 D5 4 - AB
21:00 - 22:30 Vet B 3 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 MC7 Joost Brouwers 3 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JD1 Gijs Pollmann
Stijn Lathouwers
1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JD2 Hidde Kuipers
Pim Lathouwers
1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JD3 Romijn Kroep
Tijn Vervoort
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Fenne Veld
Merel Vijn
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MD2 Fenna Venemans
Sofie Brants
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD4 Anna Stropnigg
Maud Smith
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD6 Pauke Smorenburg
Puck Derks
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD7 Josefien van den Broek
Sanne-Sofie Mimpen
4 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JB3 Joost Brouwers 3 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 JC3 Bas Heijmans
Jules Schapendonk
4 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 JD4 Matthieu Baijens 5 - CD
18:45 - 20:15 JB1 Harmen Spijkers
Sjoerd van Boxtel
1 - CD
18:45 - 20:15 JC1 Guy van Gassen
Rutger Baeten
2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA4 Joost Brouwers 3 - AB
19:15 - 20:15 MB5 Matthieu Baijens 5 - AB
19:15 - 20:15 MB6 4 - AB Puck vd Blink
20:00 - 21:00 JA2 Joost Brouwers 3 - CD
20:15 - 21:45 JA1 Sjoerd van de Loo 1 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 MA1 Joost van Lith
Laura Bulnes
2 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 MA2 Eline Baeten
Ezra Mekke
5 - CD
21:00 - 22:30 Vet A 3 - AB
21:00 - 22:30 Vet C 4 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 J3F2 Lucas van Vugt
Rik Nieuwenhuis
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 J6E1 Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 J6E2 Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 J6E3 Elia Kromodikoro
Jur Vervoort
2 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 J6E4 Boris Hof
Philippe van der Mee
3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 J6E5 Teis Hermsen
Thijs Neefs
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E6 Victor Visser
Xavier Raijmakers
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E7 Hidde Jansen
Loek Peters
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E8 Olaf Huizenga
Victor Huizenga
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 J8E1 Bram Pollmann
Teun Pollmann
1 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 J8E2 David van de Ven
Loet Berends
1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M3F2 Daan Post
Thomas Hooft
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E1 Amy Stolzenbach
Britt Brouwer
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E2 Belle van der Vaart
Hannah Assmann
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E3 Noortje Kuipers
Marit Spelier
2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E4 Nienke Doppenberg
Sterre Willemsen
3 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E5 Mette van der Meijs
Robine van Nielen
3 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E6 Anniek Smelt
Eline van der Ree
3 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 M6E7 Noor Vos
Roos de Groot
3 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 M6E8 Sander van Lokven
Nils van Zelst
3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD3 Frederique de Jong
Lauren Huizenga
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD5 Renske de Ling
Sterre Valenteijn
5 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 M8E4 Evy Heuveling
Niels van Riel
4 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 M8E5 Lorijn de Wit
Michelle Hasaart
4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 M8E6 Gijs Musters
Loet Berends
5 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 M8E7 Charlotte Korsten
Sophie Bischoff
5 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 J8E3 Geert Boer
Martijn de Kuiper
3 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 M8E1 Maeve Raijmakers
Sacha de Kuiper
2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 M8E2 Anouk Post
Lisa Hooft
2 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 M8E3 Chris Frenken
Juliƫtte de Jong
3 - AB
18:45 - 20:15 MC1 Evy Pappot
Stijn Verhees
1 - AB
19:45 - 20:45 MB4 Matthieu Baijens 5 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Dames 2 3 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Heren 1 2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Vet A Dames 4 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 Jong Dames 1 Tim Verspeek 1 - CD