Dit schema loopt van 6-9-2021 t/m 22-10-2021
Senioren
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Verspeek
Opmerkingen
DJ2
19:30 - 21:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ2 - DJ3 Rouleren om de week
DJ3
19:30 - 21:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ2 - DJ3 Rouleren om de week
DJ4
19:30 - 21:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA5
18:00 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Selina Visser
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
18:00 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arjen van Broekhoven
Joost van den Bosch
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
18:00 - 19:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor van der Leest
Lis Poppelaars
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor van Eck
Merel Klatten
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Pollmann
Fenna Venemans
Opmerkingen
MD3
18:00 - 19:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mette Stolzenbach
Niels van Riel
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Amber Broekmans
Veerle Smelt
Opmerkingen
MD9
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lauranne Lensing
Maud Arts
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Josefien Poels
Sophie de Maret Tak
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sanne Hidding
Yenthe van Eeten
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Aafje Poppelaars
Frederique Bormans
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pleun Ammerlaan
Sofie Smith
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Femke Manie
Nina Vervoort
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasmijn Broekmans
Julie Heesakkers
Opmerkingen
Senioren
JH1
19:30 - 21:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JH2
19:30 - 21:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JH3
19:30 - 21:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
18:00 - 19:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Roelof Nauta
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
18:00 - 19:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hidde Jansen
Victor Huizenga
Opmerkingen
JD4
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Lavrijsen
Lars Hidding
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:45 - 18:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Bos
Tijn Holland
Opmerkingen
J8E2
16:45 - 18:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dirk van den Dungen
Jesse Veld
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Duuk Dijkshoorn
Lex Lugten
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris van Ass
Louk van Dun
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram van Loon
Hessel van der Lans
Opmerkingen
J6E4
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna Sengers
Sofie Lavrijssen
Opmerkingen