Dit schema loopt van 4-9-2022 t/m 22-10-2022
Senioren
D2
20:00 - 21:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Hockeywerkt
D30-1
20:00 - 21:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MO18-3
20:30 - 21:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arjen van Broekhoven
Joost van den Bosch
Opmerkingen
MO18-4
19:00 - 20:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Hockeywerkt
MO18-5
19:00 - 20:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Opmerkingen
MO18-6
19:00 - 20:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-2
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rik Noorduin
Opmerkingen
MO16-4
19:00 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hannah van Tartwijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-1
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Kleijn
Merel Vijn
Opmerkingen
MO14-2
18:30 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ezra Mekke
Kaj Bastiaenen
Opmerkingen
MO14-3
19:00 - 20:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Niels van Riel
Opmerkingen
MO14-4
17:30 - 18:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Josefien van den Broek
Sanne-Sofie Mimpen
Opmerkingen
MO14-6
18:00 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Goudswaard
Sophie Goudswaard
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1
18:00 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Halberstadt
Merel Pols
Opmerkingen
MO9-2
18:00 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nina Zuiderwijk
Phileine Sophie Greve
Opmerkingen
MO9-3
18:00 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emma Versantvoort
Nina van Doormalen
Opmerkingen
MO9-4
18:00 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hannah Kreggemeijer
Pleun Waeijen
Opmerkingen
MO9-5
18:00 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annabel Hemmelder
Guusje Adriaensen
Opmerkingen
MO9-6
18:00 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annabelle Vos
Fiene Wetzelaer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MO8-1
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cees Pijnenburg
Opmerkingen
MO8-2
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Halberstadt
Merel Pols
Opmerkingen
MO8-3
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nina Zuiderwijk
Phileine Sophie Greve
Opmerkingen
MO8-4
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Hogenbirk
Juliette van der Mee
Opmerkingen
MO8-5
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hannah Kreggemeijer
Pleun Waeijen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
TM Engeland
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Annabelle Vos
Fiene Wetzelaer
Opmerkingen
TM Frankrijk
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Emma Severens
Karlijn Niessen
Opmerkingen
TM Italie
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Emma van der Vossen
Sophie Klok
Opmerkingen
Overig
*Gteam
18:00 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Volkerink
Opmerkingen
Keepers
17:00 - 19:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Keepers
19:00 - 21:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:00 - 21:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H30-1
20:00 - 21:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-2
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO18-3
20:00 - 21:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Lars Hidding
Opmerkingen
JO14-3
18:00 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maikel van de Akker
Quin van Looij
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-1
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julius de Jong
Stijn Bos
Opmerkingen
JO9-2
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram van Loon
Hessel van der Lans
Opmerkingen
JO9-3
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dante Mimpen
Gijs Netten
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JO8-1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julius de Jong
Stijn Bos
Opmerkingen
JO8-2
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram van Loon
Hessel van der Lans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
TJ Brazilie
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Lucas de Vries
Quinten van Aarle
Opmerkingen
TJ USA
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Benjamin Verbruggen
Okke te Wierik
Opmerkingen
Overig
Kabouterhockey
15:30 - 16:30
5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
HockeyWerkt
Keepers
17:00 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen