D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Coach Joost van Lith
Coach Laurens Spijkers
Manager Ingeborg van den Wittenboer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D1 Goirle D1 12:45
Civicum D1 HCAS D1 12:30
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 12:45
Hopbel D1 Venlo D1 12:45
Oedenrode D1 Rosmalen D1 12:45
Weert D1 DES D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert D1 13 31 9 4 0
2 DES D1 13 30 9 3 1
3 Rosmalen D1 13 27 8 3 2
4 Hopbel D1 13 24 7 3 3
5 Venlo D1 13 24 7 3 3
6 HOD D1 13 20 6 2 5
7 Best D1 13 20 5 5 3
8 HCAS D1 13 18 5 3 5
9 Geel-Zwart D1 12 10 3 1 8
10 Oedenrode D1 13 5 1 2 10
11 Civicum D1 13 4 1 1 11
12 Goirle D1 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Sint Oedenrode D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr HV Weert D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC DES D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei HCAS D1 12:45 uit
12 mei MHC Best D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei Venlo D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun M.H.C. Goirle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart D1 Goirle D1 2-0
Civicum D1 Weert D1 0-3
Venlo D1 Best D1 1-0
DES D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
HCAS D1 HOD D1 5-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Best D1 Weert D1 5-5
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-2
Oedenrode D1 HCAS D1 1-1
Civicum D1 DES D1 1-4
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-0
Goirle D1 Venlo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Goirle D1 Best D1 2-4
Rosmalen D1 Oedenrode D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Civicum D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 1-3
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 0-1
DES D1 Weert D1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Goirle D1 2-1
Best D1 DES D1 3-1
Oedenrode D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-4
Weert D1 HCAS D1 4-0
Civicum D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Best D1 2-2
Goirle D1 HOD D1 2-3
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 1-1
HCAS D1 DES D1 3-3
Venlo D1 Oedenrode D1 5-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Civicum D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Best D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-0
Civicum D1 Venlo D1 3-6
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
DES D1 Rosmalen D1 4-3
Oedenrode D1 Goirle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 DES D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Venlo D1 Weert D1 2-2
HOD D1 Best D1 1-0
Goirle D1 Civicum D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DES D1 Venlo D1 2-1
Weert D1 Goirle D1 6-1
Civicum D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 HOD D1 1-4
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Goirle D1 DES D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 Best D1 0-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 2-4
HOD D1 Civicum D1 6-0
DINSDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 DES D1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Civicum D1 Oedenrode D1 0-2
Weert D1 HOD D1 2-1
DES D1 Hopbel D1 3-3
HCAS D1 Goirle D1 1-0
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 3-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Best D1 Civicum D1 6-2
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 5-0
Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-2
Goirle D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
Oedenrode D1 Weert D1 1-8
HOD D1 DES D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Best D1 Venlo D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 0-0
Weert D1 Civicum D1 7-1
HOD D1 HCAS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Weert D1 Best D1 7-0
Venlo D1 Goirle D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 6-1
DES D1 Civicum D1 6-0
HCAS D1 Oedenrode D1 3-0