Dit schema loopt van 2-3-2020 t/m 19-4-2020
Senioren
D2
20:30 - 22:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sietske van Schagen
Opmerkingen
D3
20:00 - 21:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D4
20:00 - 21:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D5
20:00 - 21:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline Baeten
Ezra Mekke
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:45 - 21:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Haffmans
Marjolein Gubbens
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:15 - 19:45
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline Baeten
Janneke van der Steeg
Opmerkingen
MB3
20:15 - 21:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthieu Baijens
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:15 - 19:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs Pollmann
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC5
19:00 - 20:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elisah-Marijne Nieuwenhuis
Filine Swets
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
19:00 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frederique de Jong
Lauren Huizenga
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E5
18:00 - 19:15
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lorijn de Wit
Michelle Hasaart
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amy Stolzenbach
Britt Brouwer
Opmerkingen
M6E10
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Benthe ter Berg
Godelieve Kroep
Opmerkingen
M6E11
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lotte Berends
Pien Appel
Opmerkingen
M6E12
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor van Eck
Merel Pollmann
Opmerkingen
M6E13
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isabel Stoffels
Nova Franssen
Opmerkingen
M6E14
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Merel Vrensen
Yara Vrensen
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Belle van der Vaart
Hannah Assmann
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noortje Kuipers
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nienke Doppenberg
Sterre Willemsen
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mette van der Meijs
Robine van Nielen
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anniek Smelt
Eline van der Ree
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noor Vos
Roos de Groot
Opmerkingen
M6E8
17:00 - 18:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van Lokven
Nils van Zelst
Opmerkingen
M6E9
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isabel van Lokven
Yasmijn van Dun
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
M3F1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Perijn van der Lans
Sofie Lenssen
Opmerkingen
M3F3
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline Jansen
Froukje Arts
Opmerkingen
M3F4
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Guus van den Dungen
Jesse Veld
Opmerkingen
Overig
*Gteam
18:00 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ezra Mekke
Opmerkingen
Keepers
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Mini
Senioren
H2
20:30 - 22:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H3
20:00 - 21:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet B
20:00 - 21:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd van de Loo
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Harmen Spijkers
Sjoerd van Boxtel
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:30 - 20:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC3
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas Heijmans
Jules Schapendonk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
17:30 - 19:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hidde Kuipers
Pim Lathouwers
Opmerkingen
JD4
19:15 - 20:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthieu Baijens
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:15
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Driessen-maassen
Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:15
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Driessen-maassen
Jelle Storm
Lucas Driessen
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:15
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Jur Vervoort
Opmerkingen
J6E4
17:00 - 18:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs Goudswaard
Lars Hidding
Opmerkingen
J6E5
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Teis Hermsen
Thijs Neefs
Opmerkingen
J6E6
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Smulders
Victor Visser
Opmerkingen
J6E7
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hidde Jansen
Floris Lavrijsen
Opmerkingen
J6E8
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Olaf Huizenga
Victor Huizenga
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
J3F1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joris Leemans
Ties Dijkshoorn
Opmerkingen
Overig
Kabouterhockey
15:45 - 16:45
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepers
18:00 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepers
18:15 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Carroussel mini