D4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D4 22 59 19 2 1
2 Drunen D4 22 49 15 4 3
3 Oirschot D4 22 41 13 2 7
4 Tilburg D12 22 39 12 3 7
5 Berkel-Enschot D5 22 35 11 2 9
6 Were Di D10 22 34 11 1 10
7 Oss D5 22 31 10 1 11
8 Oirschot D3 22 30 9 3 10
9 DES D5 22 24 8 3 11
10 Tilburg D10 22 20 5 5 12
11 Vlijmen D2 22 13 4 1 17
12 Push D10 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Drunen D4 Push D10 6-0
DES D5 Tilburg D10 3-1
Oirschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 6-1
Tilburg D12 Rosmalen D4 3-5
Vlijmen D2 (O) Were Di D10 2-4
Oss D5 Oirschot D4 4-5
DONDERDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oirschot D4 Oirschot D3 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D4 Drunen D4 1-0
Tilburg D10 Vlijmen D2 (O) 4-2
Push D10 Oss D5 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D5 DES D5 1-2
Were Di D10 Tilburg D12 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Drunen D4 Tilburg D12 1-1
DES D5 Oirschot D4 1-5
Oirschot D3 Push D10 8-2
Tilburg D10 Were Di D10 1-4
Vlijmen D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
Oss D5 Rosmalen D4 1-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D12 Oss D5 3-2
Rosmalen D4 Oirschot D3 4-2
Push D10 DES D5 0-1
Oirschot D4 Vlijmen D2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Tilburg D10 3-2
Were Di D10 Drunen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D5 Drunen D4 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D5 Were Di D10 1-0
Tilburg D10 Oirschot D4 2-1
Vlijmen D2 (O) Push D10 1-0
DES D5 Rosmalen D4 1-2
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D12 4-0
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Vlijmen D2 (O) Rosmalen D4 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Drunen D4 Oirschot D3 2-2
Tilburg D12 DES D5 4-1
Push D10 Tilburg D10 2-2
Were Di D10 Oss D5 1-3
Oirschot D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 5-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Vlijmen D2 (O) Oss D5 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Oirschot D4 Were Di D10 1-0
Vlijmen D2 (O) Tilburg D12 4-2
DES D5 Drunen D4 0-5
Berkel-Enschot D5 Push D10 3-0
Oirschot D3 Oss D5 1-0
Tilburg D10 Rosmalen D4 0-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D12 Tilburg D10 3-2
Oss D5 DES D5 4-0
Drunen D4 Vlijmen D2 (O) 4-2
Rosmalen D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 3-0
Push D10 Oirschot D4 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D10 Drunen D4 1-3
Oirschot D4 Rosmalen D4 1-0
Berkel-Enschot D5 Tilburg D12 1-1
DES D5 Oirschot D3 1-3
Push D10 Were Di D10 1-8
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D12 Oirschot D4 4-0
Drunen D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 2-0
Oss D5 Tilburg D10 3-0
Oirschot D3 Vlijmen D2 (O) 1-2
DES D5 Were Di D10 0-4
Rosmalen D4 Push D10 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D10 Rosmalen D4 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oss D5 6-2
Tilburg D10 Oirschot D3 0-4
Vlijmen D2 (O) DES D5 3-3
Oirschot D4 Drunen D4 4-4
Push D10 Tilburg D12 1-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di D10 Oirschot D3 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Vlijmen D2 (O) Tilburg D10 1-4
Tilburg D12 Were Di D10 4-1
DES D5 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-3
Oirschot D3 Oirschot D4 1-4
Oss D5 Push D10 3-1
Drunen D4 Rosmalen D4 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Push D10 Oirschot D3 2-1
Were Di D10 Tilburg D10 3-3
Rosmalen D4 Oss D5 1-0
Tilburg D12 Drunen D4 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Vlijmen D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
DES D5 Push D10 2-1
Vlijmen D2 (O) Oirschot D4 0-6
Drunen D4 Were Di D10 4-2
Oss D5 Tilburg D12 3-5
Oirschot D3 Rosmalen D4 1-3
Tilburg D10 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Oirschot D4 Tilburg D10 5-0
Were Di D10 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-5
Drunen D4 Oss D5 1-0
Tilburg D12 Oirschot D3 3-2
Rosmalen D4 DES D5 3-0
Push D10 Vlijmen D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
DES D5 Tilburg D12 1-1
Oirschot D3 Drunen D4 0-2
Tilburg D10 Push D10 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oirschot D4 0-1
Oss D5 Were Di D10 3-1
Rosmalen D4 Vlijmen D2 (O) 1-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Oirschot D4 DES D5 3-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Drunen D4 DES D5 6-1
Oss D5 Oirschot D3 1-2
Were Di D10 Oirschot D4 5-4
Push D10 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-6
Rosmalen D4 Tilburg D10 3-0
Tilburg D12 Vlijmen D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Tilburg D10 Tilburg D12 4-5
Oirschot D4 Push D10 8-1
DES D5 Oss D5 2-1
Oirschot D3 Were Di D10 2-4
Vlijmen D2 (O) Drunen D4 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D5 Rosmalen D4 1-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Drunen D4 Tilburg D10 2-0
Tilburg D12 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-5
Were Di D10 Push D10 10-1
Rosmalen D4 Oirschot D4 4-1
Oss D5 Vlijmen D2 (O) 3-0
Oirschot D3 DES D5 0-0
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2019
Were Di D10 DES D5 3-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Vlijmen D2 (O) Oirschot D3 2-3
Push D10 Rosmalen D4 0-1
Oirschot D4 Tilburg D12 4-2
Tilburg D10 Oss D5 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D5 Drunen D4 0-1
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2019
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D10 1-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Tilburg D12 Push D10 6-1
Rosmalen D4 Were Di D10 4-0
DES D5 Vlijmen D2 (O) 6-0
Drunen D4 Oirschot D4 7-0
Oss D5 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Rosmalen D4 Tilburg D12 4-0
Oirschot D4 Oss D5 3-3
Were Di D10 Vlijmen D2 (O) 12-2
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oirschot D3 6-1
Tilburg D10 DES D5 2-0
Push D10 Drunen D4 1-2