Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen JO18-1 14 36 11 3 0
2 Oedenrode JO18-1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Basko JO18-1 14 23 7 2 5
5 Mierlo JO18-1 14 21 7 0 7
6 Best JO18-1 14 17 5 2 7
7 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 14 4 2 1 11
8 MOP JO18-2 14 1 0 1 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Basko JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (5-1)final
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (10-1)final
Rosmalen JO18-1 Mierlo JO18-1 (3-1)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Best JO18-1 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Best JO18-1 Basko JO18-1 (1-1)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Rosmalen JO18-1 (1-7)final
Mierlo JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (2-4)final
MOP JO18-2 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (1-15)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Rosmalen JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (10-1)final
Mierlo JO18-1 Best JO18-1 (5-0)scheduled
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Basko JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Best JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Mierlo JO18-1 (1-2)final
Basko JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-1 (0-2)final
MOP JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-1 (1-7)final
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Oedenrode JO18-1 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Best JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Oedenrode JO18-1 Basko JO18-1 (2-0)final
Mierlo JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (6-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Basko JO18-1 Mierlo JO18-1 (1-4)final
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (4-5)scheduled
Rosmalen JO18-1 Best JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
MOP JO18-2 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Best JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (3-2)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-1 (0-4)final
Mierlo JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (2-7)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Basko JO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Best JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
Mierlo JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-1 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (1-0)scheduled
MOP JO18-2 Basko JO18-1 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Basko JO18-1 Best JO18-1 (5-0)scheduled
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (6-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (5-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Basko JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (3-2)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (5-4)scheduled
Best JO18-1 Mierlo JO18-1 (0-4)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
MOP JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Best JO18-1 (2-0)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (7-1)scheduled
Mierlo JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (6-1)final
Rosmalen JO18-1 Basko JO18-1 (2-1)final
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
Oedenrode JO18-1 Mierlo JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Basko JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (2-2)final
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
Best JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (4-1)final
MOP JO18-2 Mierlo JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 MOP JO18-2 (6-2)final
Best JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-1 (3-3)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-1 (2-1)final
Mierlo JO18-1 Basko JO18-1 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Basko JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-4 (4-1)final
MOP JO18-2 Best JO18-1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 Mierlo JO18-1 (3-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Oranje-Rood JO18-4 MOP JO18-2 (2-2)final