Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

JO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande JO18-1 14 40 13 1 0
2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 14 32 10 2 2
3 Oss JO18-1 14 25 8 1 5
4 Were Di JO18-1 14 24 8 0 6
5 Breda JO18-2 14 24 7 3 4
6 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 14 11 3 2 9
7 Rosmalen JO18-2 14 3 0 3 11
8 Den Bosch JO18-3 14 2 0 2 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Oss JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (5-1)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Warande JO18-1 (2-4)final
Were Di JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (3-5)final
Breda JO18-2 Den Bosch JO18-3 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (1-1)final
Warande JO18-1 Were Di JO18-1 (3-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Oss JO18-1 (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (4-4)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 (0-11)final
Breda JO18-2 Were Di JO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (0-5)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-1)final
Were Di JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
Warande JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Warande JO18-1 (2-8)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (1-4)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Were Di JO18-1 (2-3)final
Oss JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (7-4)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Oss JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 (0-10)final
Breda JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-1)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (5-1)final
Were Di JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (2-3)final
Warande JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (7-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Oss JO18-1 (2-3)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Were Di JO18-1 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Den Bosch JO18-3 Breda JO18-2 (0-5)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (2-5)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Were Di JO18-1 (4-1)final
Warande JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Oss JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (7-2)scheduled
Breda JO18-2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
Were Di JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
Den Bosch JO18-3 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
Were Di JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (3-5)final
Warande JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (4-1)final
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024
Breda JO18-2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (4-0)final
Breda JO18-2 Warande JO18-1 (3-3)final
Oss JO18-1 Were Di JO18-1 (6-4)scheduled
Rosmalen JO18-2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Warande JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (14-1)final
Breda JO18-2 Oss JO18-1 (6-3)scheduled
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (6-1)final
Were Di JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (7-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Warande JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (10-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (3-5)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Were Di JO18-1 (1-4)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Breda JO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2024
Rosmalen JO18-2 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Breda JO18-2 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (4-4)final
Oss JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-1)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 (2-3)final
Were Di JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (15-2)final