Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

JO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Basko JO18-2 12 27 9 0 3
2 Deurne JO18-1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 12 23 7 2 3
4 Rosmalen JO18-3 12 19 6 1 5
5 DVS JO18-1 12 15 4 3 5
6 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 12 12 4 0 8
7 Push JO18-4 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Rosmalen JO18-3 (0-7)final
DVS JO18-1 Basko JO18-2 (3-1)final
Push JO18-4 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Basko JO18-2 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (3-1)final
Deurne JO18-1 Push JO18-4 (13-0)final
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 DVS JO18-1 (3-3)final
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2023
Basko JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
DVS JO18-1 Deurne JO18-1 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 Basko JO18-2 (2-5)final
Rosmalen JO18-3 Push JO18-4 (9-1)final
Deurne JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-3 (3-3)final
DVS JO18-1 Push JO18-4 (6-1)final
Basko JO18-2 Deurne JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Deurne JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (4-2)final
DVS JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-3 (2-5)final
Push JO18-4 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Basko JO18-2 Push JO18-4 (9-0)final
Rosmalen JO18-3 Deurne JO18-1 (5-4)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 DVS JO18-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 Push JO18-4 (3-0)final
Rosmalen JO18-3 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (1-2)scheduled
Basko JO18-2 DVS JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Push JO18-4 Deurne JO18-1 (0-6)scheduled
DVS JO18-1 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (1-2)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Basko JO18-2 (0-3)final
MAANDAG 25 MAART 2024
Rosmalen JO18-3 Basko JO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (4-1)final
Deurne JO18-1 DVS JO18-1 (12-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Push JO18-4 Rosmalen JO18-3 (0-8)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Deurne JO18-1 (4-2)final
Basko JO18-2 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Push JO18-4 DVS JO18-1 (0-0)final
Rosmalen JO18-3 Geel-Zwart JO18-2 (2-3)final
Deurne JO18-1 Basko JO18-2 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Geel-Zwart JO18-2 Deurne JO18-1 (4-0)final
Rosmalen JO18-3 DVS JO18-1 (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Push JO18-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
DVS JO18-1 Oranje-Rood JO18-6 (4-3)final
Push JO18-4 Basko JO18-2 (0-10)final
Deurne JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-3 (5-2)final
Oranje-Rood JO18-6 Rosmalen JO18-3 (2-1)cancelled