Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

MO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Oss MO18-2 14 27 8 3 3
3 Uden MO18-3 14 24 8 0 6
4 Rosmalen MO18-3 14 20 6 2 6
5 HOCO MO18-2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Basko MO18-2 14 19 6 1 7
7 Den Bosch MO18-4 14 12 4 0 10
8 Vlijmen MO18-2 14 -3 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Basko MO18-2 Vlijmen MO18-2 (10-2)final
HOCO MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-4 (2-1)final
Oss MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-3 (1-1)final
Uden MO18-3 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-4 Basko MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Rosmalen MO18-3 HOCO MO18-2 (1-2)final
Vlijmen MO18-2 Uden MO18-3 (0-5)final
MAANDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2023
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Oss MO18-2 (2-0)final
WOENSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2023
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Rosmalen MO18-3 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Basko MO18-2 HOCO MO18-2 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Uden MO18-3 Den Bosch MO18-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Vlijmen MO18-2 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (0-6)final
Rosmalen MO18-3 Basko MO18-2 (2-0)final
HOCO MO18-2 Uden MO18-3 (2-4)final
Den Bosch MO18-4 Oss MO18-2 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss MO18-2 HOCO MO18-2 (1-1)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-4 (4-1)final
Vlijmen MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-3 (1-2)final
Uden MO18-3 Basko MO18-2 (0-1)final
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss MO18-2 Vlijmen MO18-2 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
HOCO MO18-2 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (1-2)scheduled
Basko MO18-2 Oss MO18-2 (2-1)final
Uden MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-3 (6-3)final
Den Bosch MO18-4 Vlijmen MO18-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Oss MO18-2 Uden MO18-3 (3-1)final
Rosmalen MO18-3 Den Bosch MO18-4 (4-0)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Basko MO18-2 (2-0)final
Vlijmen MO18-2 HOCO MO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Uden MO18-3 (5-3)final
Den Bosch MO18-4 HOCO MO18-2 (7-3)scheduled
Rosmalen MO18-3 Oss MO18-2 (0-2)final
Vlijmen MO18-2 Basko MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HOCO MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-3 (3-1)scheduled
Basko MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-4 (1-4)final
Oss MO18-2 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
HOCO MO18-2 Basko MO18-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Vlijmen MO18-2 Oss MO18-2 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Rosmalen MO18-3 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Basko MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-3 (3-3)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 Vlijmen MO18-2 (8-0)final
Oss MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-4 (4-2)scheduled
Uden MO18-3 HOCO MO18-2 (6-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HOCO MO18-2 Oss MO18-2 (2-2)final
Den Bosch MO18-4 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (1-6)scheduled
Rosmalen MO18-3 Vlijmen MO18-2 (5-1)final
Basko MO18-2 Uden MO18-3 (1-3)final
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024
Bommelerwaard MO18-1 HOCO MO18-2 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch MO18-4 Uden MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Oss MO18-2 Basko MO18-2 (4-1)final
Vlijmen MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-4 (3-2)final
Rosmalen MO18-3 Uden MO18-3 (5-2)final
MAANDAG 6 MEI 2024
Uden MO18-3 Vlijmen MO18-2 (10-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
HOCO MO18-2 Vlijmen MO18-2 (2-0)final
Den Bosch MO18-4 Rosmalen MO18-3 (1-2)final
Basko MO18-2 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 (0-7)scheduled
Uden MO18-3 Oss MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Vlijmen MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-4 (0-3)scheduled