Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

MO18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heesch MO18-2 12 33 11 0 1
2 Rosmalen MO18-4 12 25 8 1 3
3 Gemert MO18-2 12 20 6 2 4
4 Mill MO18-1 12 18 6 0 6
5 Boekel MO18-1 12 16 5 1 6
6 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 12 8 2 2 8
7 Den Bosch MO18-8 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen MO18-4 Gemert MO18-2 (3-4)final
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Heesch MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Boekel MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-8 (10-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-8 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (1-3)final
Mill MO18-1 Boekel MO18-1 (5-2)final
Heesch MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-4 (3-5)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-8 Heesch MO18-2 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Boekel MO18-1 Gemert MO18-2 (3-6)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Mill MO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Rosmalen MO18-4 Boekel MO18-1 (7-1)final
Mill MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-8 (8-0)scheduled
Gemert MO18-2 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Mill MO18-1 Heesch MO18-2 (4-8)scheduled
Den Bosch MO18-8 Gemert MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
Heesch MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-8 (3-2)final
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-4 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Boekel MO18-1 Heesch MO18-2 (0-4)final
Gemert MO18-2 Mill MO18-1 (1-6)final
Rosmalen MO18-4 Den Bosch MO18-8 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Boekel MO18-1 (1-4)final
Mill MO18-1 Rosmalen MO18-4 (5-8)final
Heesch MO18-2 Gemert MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Heesch MO18-2 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (12-2)final
Gemert MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-4 (5-2)final
Den Bosch MO18-8 Boekel MO18-1 (1-8)scheduled
MAANDAG 18 MAART 2024
Heesch MO18-2 Boekel MO18-1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-8 (3-0)final
Rosmalen MO18-4 Heesch MO18-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Gemert MO18-2 Boekel MO18-1 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Mill MO18-1 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (5-1)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Gemert MO18-2 Heesch MO18-2 (3-7)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch MO18-8 Mill MO18-1 (1-6)final
Geel-Zwart MO18-2 Gemert MO18-2 (3-3)final
Boekel MO18-1 Rosmalen MO18-4 (0-6)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Mill MO18-1 Boekel MO18-1 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Heesch MO18-2 Mill MO18-1 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Gemert MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-8 (4-2)final
Rosmalen MO18-4 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch MO18-8 Rosmalen MO18-4 (1-5)final
Mill MO18-1 Gemert MO18-2 (3-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Rosmalen MO18-4 Mill MO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
Boekel MO18-1 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 (5-2)final