D2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oedenrode D2-O | Rosmalen D2-O | 10:30 |
MEP D2-O | Oss D4 | 10:45 |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Den Bosch D4 | 10:45 |
Civicum D2-O | Hopbel D3-O | 12:45 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | 12:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rosmalen D2-O | 16 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood D6 | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Oss D4 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 26 | 0 |
4 | MEP D2-O | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch D5 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Geel-Zwart D3 | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 45 | 0 |
7 | Hopbel D3-O | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 48 | 0 |
8 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
9 | Den Bosch D4 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 51 | 0 |
10 | Civicum D2-O | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 57 | 0 |
11 | Oedenrode D2-O | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 92 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Sint Oedenrode D2-O | 10:30 | uit |
2 jun | C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D2-O | 10:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
9 jun | MHC MEP D2-O | 14:45 | uit |
16 jun | V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D3 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rosmalen D2-O | Den Bosch D4 | (2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | MEP D2-O | (0-3)final |
Oedenrode D2-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | (0-5)scheduled |
Hopbel D3-O | Oss D4 | (1-5)scheduled |
Den Bosch D5 | Civicum D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D4 | Rosmalen D2-O | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 | Hopbel D3-O | (5-2)final |
Civicum D2-O | Oedenrode D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (2-2)final |
MEP D2-O | Den Bosch D5 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rosmalen D2-O | Hopbel D3-O | (7-0)final |
Oedenrode D2-O | MEP D2-O | (0-6)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Den Bosch D4 | (2-2)final |
Civicum D2-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | (0-2)final |
Den Bosch D5 | Geel-Zwart D3 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch D4 | Den Bosch D5 | (0-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 | Rosmalen D2-O | (1-1)final |
MEP D2-O | Civicum D2-O | (5-3)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Oedenrode D2-O | (5-0)final |
Oss D4 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oedenrode D2-O | Den Bosch D4 | (0-4)final |
Civicum D2-O | Geel-Zwart D3 | (1-2)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Hopbel D3-O | (5-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 | Oss D4 | (3-3)final |
MEP D2-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oss D4 | Oedenrode D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (2-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Civicum D2-O | (0-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 | MEP D2-O | (0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hopbel D3-O | Den Bosch D5 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart D3 | Oranje-Rood D6 | (0-5)final |
Civicum D2-O | Oss D4 | (2-6)final |
Oedenrode D2-O | Hopbel D3-O | (0-5)final |
MEP D2-O | Den Bosch D4 | (6-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 | Rosmalen D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D6 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (4-2)final |
Rosmalen D2-O | Oedenrode D2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
Oss D4 | MEP D2-O | (4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Geel-Zwart D3 | (1-4)final |
Hopbel D3-O | Civicum D2-O | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Civicum D2-O | Rosmalen D2-O | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch D5 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (4-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Oss D4 | (4-7)final |
MEP D2-O | Hopbel D3-O | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Oranje-Rood D6 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hopbel D3-O | Geel-Zwart D3 | (3-4)final |
Rosmalen D2-O | MEP D2-O | (3-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Oedenrode D2-O | (9-0)scheduled |
Den Bosch D5 | Oranje-Rood D6 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oedenrode D2-O | Den Bosch D5 | (0-7)scheduled |
Civicum D2-O | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (0-7)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Rosmalen D2-O | (1-6)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 | Oss D4 | (4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Hopbel D3-O | (1-1)final |
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D4 | Den Bosch D4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood D6 | Oedenrode D2-O | (5-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch D4 | Rosmalen D2-O | (0-6)final |
Oss D4 | Hopbel D3-O | (2-1)final |
MEP D2-O | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (5-1)final |
Civicum D2-O | Den Bosch D5 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Oedenrode D2-O | Civicum D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O | Oss D4 | (2-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 | MEP D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Hopbel D3-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
MEP D2-O | Oedenrode D2-O | (11-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (0-5)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Den Bosch D5 | (1-7)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 | Civicum D2-O | (6-0)final |
Hopbel D3-O | Rosmalen D2-O | (2-6)final |
DINSDAG 19 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Geel-Zwart D3 | (2-4)final |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch D5 | Den Bosch D4 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Rosmalen D2-O | Oranje-Rood D6 | (4-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Oss D4 | (1-1)final |
Oedenrode D2-O | Geel-Zwart D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hopbel D3-O | Geel-Zwart D2-O | (4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 | Oedenrode D2-O | (6-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart D3 | Civicum D2-O | (4-1)final |
Oss D4 | Den Bosch D5 | (2-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D6 | MEP D2-O | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch D5 | Hopbel D3-O | (0-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O | Rosmalen D2-O | (1-7)final |
Oedenrode D2-O | Oss D4 | (0-6)final |
MEP D2-O | Geel-Zwart D3 | (5-1)final |
Civicum D2-O | Den Bosch D4 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood D6 | Geel-Zwart D3 | (1-3)final |
Hopbel D3-O | Oedenrode D2-O | (8-0)scheduled |
Oss D4 | Civicum D2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O | Den Bosch D5 | (3-3)final |
Den Bosch D4 | MEP D2-O | (1-2)final |