D3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oss D6 | HDL D1 | 9:30 |
Oss D5 | Heesch D3 | 10:30 |
Gemert D2-O | Heesch D2-O | 11:00 |
Den Bosch D11 | Oirschot D3 | 11:45 |
Den Bosch D10 | Geel-Zwart D4 | 11:45 |
Best D4 | Rosmalen D3 | 13:05 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Heesch D2-O | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Oss D5 | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 56 | 31 | 0 |
3 | Rosmalen D3 | 17 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Best D4 | 17 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch D10 | 17 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 51 | 3 |
6 | Heesch D3 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 33 | 0 |
7 | Oirschot D3 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Geel-Zwart D4 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 55 | 0 |
9 | HDL D1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 0 |
10 | Gemert D2-O | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 62 | 0 |
11 | Oss D6 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 55 | 0 |
12 | Den Bosch D11 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 67 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHC Best D4 | 13:05 | uit |
2 jun | HC Oirschot D3 | 12:45 | uit |
9 jun | Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D3 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
16 jun | V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D4 | 10:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert D2-O | Den Bosch D10 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Oss D5 | (1-4)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Heesch D3 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Heesch D2-O | Best D4 | (3-0)final |
Oss D6 | Oirschot D3 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D5 | Gemert D2-O | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Oss D6 | (1-6)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Heesch D2-O | (3-1)final |
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oirschot D3 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (4-2)final |
DONDERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Best D4 | Den Bosch D11 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Heesch D2-O | Heesch D3 | (1-0)final |
Gemert D2-O | Best D4 | (5-8)final |
Oss D6 | Oss D5 | (1-2)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Rosmalen D3 | (0-7)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Oirschot D3 | (9-3)cancelled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D5 | Den Bosch D10 | (5-1)scheduled |
Heesch D3 | Den Bosch D11 | (0-2)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Heesch D2-O | (1-3)final |
Best D4 | Oss D6 | (4-1)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Gemert D2-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oss D6 | Rosmalen D3 | (0-6)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (2-3)final |
Gemert D2-O | Heesch D3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Oss D5 | Oirschot D3 | (3-3)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Best D4 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oirschot D3 | Heesch D2-O | (2-2)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Gemert D2-O | (4-0)final |
Heesch D3 | Oss D6 | (2-1)scheduled |
Best D4 | Oss D5 | (5-1)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Den Bosch D10 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch D10 | Oirschot D3 | (6-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Best D4 | Oirschot D3 | (4-1)final |
Oss D6 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (1-2)final |
Oss D5 | Rosmalen D3 | (3-6)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Heesch D2-O | (1-2)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Heesch D3 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Heesch D2-O | Gemert D2-O | (3-0)final |
Heesch D3 | Oss D5 | (1-1)final |
Oirschot D3 | Den Bosch D11 | (3-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Den Bosch D10 | (2-7)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Best D4 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D5 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (4-3)final |
Best D4 | Heesch D3 | (2-2)final |
Gemert D2-O | Den Bosch D11 | (4-0)final |
Oss D6 | Heesch D2-O | (0-3)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Oirschot D3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Heesch D2-O | Den Bosch D10 | (6-0)final |
Heesch D3 | Rosmalen D3 | (1-2)final |
Gemert D2-O | Oirschot D3 | (3-3)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Best D4 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Oss D6 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss D5 | Heesch D2-O | (0-4)final |
Oirschot D3 | Heesch D3 | (4-2)final |
Oss D6 | Gemert D2-O | (4-0)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Den Bosch D11 | (7-0)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Oirschot D3 | Oss D6 | (6-1)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Gemert D2-O | (6-0)final |
Best D4 | Heesch D2-O | (2-2)final |
Heesch D3 | Geel-Zwart D4 | (1-0)final |
Rosmalen D3 | HDL D1 | (3-1)final |
Oss D5 | Den Bosch D11 | (6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HDL D1 | Heesch D3 | (5-2)final |
Gemert D2-O | Oss D5 | (1-4)final |
Heesch D2-O | Rosmalen D3 | (0-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Oirschot D3 | (4-3)final |
Oss D6 | Den Bosch D10 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Best D4 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Oirschot D3 | Den Bosch D10 | (1-5)final |
Heesch D3 | Heesch D2-O | (4-3)final |
Oss D5 | Oss D6 | (4-0)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Den Bosch D11 | (5-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | HDL D1 | (3-4)final |
Best D4 | Gemert D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HDL D1 | Oirschot D3 | (2-2)final |
Gemert D2-O | Rosmalen D3 | (1-7)final |
Heesch D2-O | Geel-Zwart D4 | (4-1)final |
Den Bosch D11 | Heesch D3 | (0-4)final |
Oss D6 | Best D4 | (0-2)scheduled |
Den Bosch D10 | Oss D5 | (1-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDL D1 | Heesch D2-O | (2-3)final |
Heesch D3 | Gemert D2-O | (2-2)final |
Best D4 | Den Bosch D10 | (2-2)final |
Oirschot D3 | Oss D5 | (1-4)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Den Bosch D11 | (2-2)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Oss D6 | (8-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Heesch D2-O | Oirschot D3 | (3-1)final |
Oss D5 | Best D4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch D11 | HDL D1 | (0-4)final |
Oss D6 | Heesch D3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Gemert D2-O | Geel-Zwart D4 | (6-1)final |
Den Bosch D10 | Rosmalen D3 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDL D1 | Gemert D2-O | (7-3)final |
Heesch D2-O | Den Bosch D11 | (8-0)final |
Heesch D3 | Den Bosch D10 | (5-2)final |
Rosmalen D3 | Oss D5 | (1-2)final |
Oirschot D3 | Best D4 | (1-2)final |
Geel-Zwart D4 | Oss D6 | (3-3)final |