Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

MO18-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDL MO18-1 14 29 9 2 3
2 Hopbel MO18-2 14 29 9 2 3
3 Oss MO18-3 14 28 8 4 2
4 Heesch MO18-3 14 21 6 3 5
5 Rosmalen MO18-5 14 17 5 2 7
6 Oedenrode MO18-2 14 14 3 5 6
7 MEP MO18-3 14 13 4 1 9
8 Son MO18-2 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Oss MO18-3 HDL MO18-1 (5-4)scheduled
Son MO18-2 MEP MO18-3 (4-3)final
Heesch MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-5 (3-3)final
Hopbel MO18-2 Oedenrode MO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
MEP MO18-3 Oss MO18-3 (5-5)final
HDL MO18-1 Heesch MO18-3 (6-4)final
Oedenrode MO18-2 Son MO18-2 (5-0)final
Rosmalen MO18-5 Hopbel MO18-2 (3-1)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Hopbel MO18-2 HDL MO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss MO18-3 Son MO18-2 (6-1)final
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023
Heesch MO18-3 MEP MO18-3 (6-4)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Rosmalen MO18-5 Oedenrode MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HDL MO18-1 Rosmalen MO18-5 (4-3)final
Son MO18-2 Heesch MO18-3 (2-5)final
Oedenrode MO18-2 Oss MO18-3 (3-3)final
MEP MO18-3 Hopbel MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HDL MO18-1 Oedenrode MO18-2 (3-0)final
Heesch MO18-3 Oss MO18-3 (5-5)final
Rosmalen MO18-5 MEP MO18-3 (4-1)final
Hopbel MO18-2 Son MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
MEP MO18-3 Heesch MO18-3 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Oss MO18-3 Hopbel MO18-2 (1-2)final
Heesch MO18-3 Oedenrode MO18-2 (5-0)scheduled
Son MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-5 (2-6)final
MEP MO18-3 HDL MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HDL MO18-1 Son MO18-2 (5-2)final
Oedenrode MO18-2 MEP MO18-3 (1-3)final
Rosmalen MO18-5 Oss MO18-3 (4-5)final
MAANDAG 11 MAART 2024
Hopbel MO18-2 Heesch MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HDL MO18-1 Oss MO18-3 (4-4)final
Rosmalen MO18-5 Heesch MO18-3 (3-4)final
Oedenrode MO18-2 Hopbel MO18-2 (1-3)final
MEP MO18-3 Son MO18-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Oss MO18-3 MEP MO18-3 (3-0)scheduled
Son MO18-2 Oedenrode MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Hopbel MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-5 (2-0)final
Heesch MO18-3 HDL MO18-1 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Oedenrode MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-5 (2-2)final
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024
HDL MO18-1 Hopbel MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Oss MO18-3 Oedenrode MO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
Rosmalen MO18-5 HDL MO18-1 (2-3)final
Hopbel MO18-2 MEP MO18-3 (4-0)final
Heesch MO18-3 Son MO18-2 (8-2)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Son MO18-2 Oss MO18-3 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
MEP MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-5 (1-4)final
Oss MO18-3 Heesch MO18-3 (5-0)scheduled
Oedenrode MO18-2 HDL MO18-1 (3-3)final
Son MO18-2 Hopbel MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Rosmalen MO18-5 Son MO18-2 (10-2)final
HDL MO18-1 MEP MO18-3 (9-2)final
Hopbel MO18-2 Oss MO18-3 (2-1)final
Oedenrode MO18-2 Heesch MO18-3 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Oss MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-5 (8-3)final
MEP MO18-3 Oedenrode MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
Son MO18-2 HDL MO18-1 (2-1)final
Heesch MO18-3 Hopbel MO18-2 (1-1)final