D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joost van Lith
Trainer Laurens Spijkers
Coach Joost van Lith
Coach Laurens Spijkers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Hopbel D1 HOD D1
Maastricht D1 MEP D1
Weert D1 Best D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Rosmalen D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 HOD D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Delta Venlo D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Maastricht D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Best D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 HCAS D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Weert D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 MEP D1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Geel-Zwart D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hopbel D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Delta Venlo D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC MEP D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr H.O.D. D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Berkel Enschot D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr MHC Best D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei HCAS D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Delta Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 1-0
Best D1 Weert D1 4-2
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 6-0
Maastricht D1 HOD D1 2-5
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Best D1 5-2
Weert D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 3-4
HCAS D1 Weert D1 5-5
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 1-3
Best D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 3-1
Maastricht D1 Best D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 1-2
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Best D1 Geldrop D1 0-1
HOD D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 0-3
Weert D1 MEP D1 5-2
Maastricht D1 Hopbel D1 5-3