Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
2
Trainer(s)
Joost van Lith
Laurens Spijkers
Opmerkingen
Vet A Dames
20:30 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van Lith
Stijn Lathouwers
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Theo Ottenheijm
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:00 - 21:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Selina Visser
Opmerkingen
MA6
20:30 - 21:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Selina Visser
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
18:15 - 19:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ilse van de Langenberg
Gijs van der Zijden
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:15 - 19:15
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Steven Zuiderwijk
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:15 - 19:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lotte de Beijer
Merel Vijn
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fenne Janssen
Fenne van Daal
Opmerkingen
MC7
19:15 - 20:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Josefien van den Broek
Sanne-Sofie Mimpen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lotte Berends
Nienke Doppenberg
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Felice Derksema
Sarah van der Donk
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:00 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Benthe Kuipers
Valentijn Mimpen
Opmerkingen
MD7
18:00 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Goudswaard
Thijmen Burger
Opmerkingen
MD8
19:00 - 20:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Goudswaard
Thijmen Burger
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E3
17:00 - 18:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floortje van der Zanden
Nienke Verhoeven
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cathelijne Heeringa
Sofie Lenssen
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmee de Vrieze
Laura Heijmans
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:00 - 18:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ilse van de Langenberg
Maaike van de Langenberg
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet A
20:30 - 22:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet C
20:30 - 22:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Selina Visser
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Selina Visser
Rutger Baeten
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Haffmans
Guy van Gassen
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:00 - 18:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pim Lathouwers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E3
17:00 - 18:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Knikkink
Sam Suijs
Opmerkingen